Login or register  
TV

Brooke Satchwell

Mostly Credited As: Brooke Satchwell
Birth Name: Brooke Kerith Satchwell
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Brooke Satchwell



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dirty Laundry Live (2013)As: Herself (Panellist)
Wonderland (AU) (2013)As: Grace Barnes
Dangerous (2007)As: Donna McCarthy
Tripping Over (2006)As: Felicity
White Collar Blue (2002)As: Detective Constable Sophia Marinkovich
Neighbours (1985)As: Anne Wilkinson (1996-2000)
Play School (AU) (1966)As: Herself (Presenter)
Episode Cast Credits 

Good News Week (1996) 
  Season 6, Episode 3 06x03: (Feb/25/2008) As Herself 

Dangerous (2007) 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Feb/20/2007) As Donna 

Beastmaster (1999) 
  Crystal Ark 03x02: (Oct/08/2001) As Rhana 

Water Rats (1996) 
  Cats and Pigeons 06x26: (Aug/07/2001) As Sophie Ferguson 
  And the Winner is... 06x25: (Jul/31/2001) As Sophie Ferguson 
  The Removalist 06x24: (Jul/24/2001) As Sophie Ferguson 
  Bureaucracy Rules, OK? (2) 06x23: (Jul/17/2001) As Sophie Ferguson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brooke Satchwell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news