Login or register  
TV

Anne Kukkohovi


Mostly Credited As: Anne Kukkohovi
Birth Name: Anne Laaksonen
Date Of Birth: October 03, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Finland

Anne Kukkohovi




TV Appearances

Searching for Finland's Top Model (2008)As: Herself - Art Director & Former Model (Co-Presenter & Judge - S01 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anne Kukkohovi Quotes

No quotes added for this person