Login or register  
TV

Saimi Hoyer


Mostly Credited As: Saimi Hoyer
Birth Name: Saimi Nousiainen
Date Of Birth: June 18, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Helsinki

Saimi Hoyer




TV Appearances

Searching for Finland's Top Model (2008)As: Herself - Model & TV Personality (Judge - S01 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Saimi Hoyer Quotes

No quotes added for this person