Login or register  
TV

Lene Nystrøm

Mostly Credited As: Lene Nystrøm
Birth Name: Lene Grawford Nystrøm
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Tønsberg
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Lene Nystrøm



TV Appearances

Voice – Danmarks største stemme (2011)As: Herself (Judge - S01 - present)
Danmarks Næste Topmodel (2005)As: Herself - Actress & Singer-songwriter for the Danish-Norwegian dance-pop group Aqua (Judge - S04)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lene Nystrøm Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..