Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Julián Elfenbein


Mostly Credited As: Julián Elfenbein
Birth Name: Eduardo Julián Elfenbein Kaufmann
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Chile
Birth Place: Santiago, Metropolitan Region

Julián Elfenbein




TV Appearances

Un minuto para ganar (2011)As: Himself (Host)
Factor X Chile (2011)As: Himself (Presenter - S01 - present)
Talento Chileno (2010)As: Himself - Journalist, Radio & Television Presenter (Presenter - S01)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julián Elfenbein Quotes

No quotes added for this person