Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Antonio Vodanovic


Mostly Credited As: Antonio Vodanovic
Birth Name: Antonio Andrés Vodanovic Paolinelli
Date Of Birth: March 02, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Chile
Birth Place: Santiago

Antonio Vodanovic




TV Appearances

Talento Chileno (2010)As: Himself - TV Presenter (Judge - S01 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Antonio Vodanovic Quotes

No quotes added for this person