Login or register  
TV

Jerry Huang


Mostly Credited As: Jerry Huang
Birth Name: Huang Zhi Wei
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Taiwan
Birth Place: Taipei

Jerry Huang




TV Appearances

China's Got Talent (2010)As: Himself - Actor (Judge - S02 auditions 4 - 8 & finals)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerry Huang Quotes

No quotes added for this person