Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jang Jin


Mostly Credited As: Jang Jin
Birth Name: Seol Jang-Jin
Date Of Birth: November 28, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Birth Place: Seoul





TV Appearances

Korea's Got Talent (2011)As: Herself - Director, Playwrite, Producer & Screenwriter (Judge - S01 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jang Jin Quotes

No quotes added for this person