TV

Patti D'Arbanville


Mostly Credited As: Patti D'Arbanville
Sometimes Credited As: Patti D'Arbanville-Quinn

Birth Name: Patricia d'Arbanville
Date Of Birth: May 25, 1951 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Patti D'Arbanville




TV Appearances

Main cast 
New York Undercover (1994)As: Lieutenant Virginia Cooper (S01-S03)
South Beach (1993) (1993)As: Roxanne
Another World (1964)As: Christy McCale Carson (1992-1993)
Guiding Light (1952)As: Selena Davis (1998-2000)
Episode Cast Credits 

Rescue Me (2004) 
  Hell 03x12: (Aug/22/2006) As Ellie 
  Hell 03x12: (Aug/22/2006) As Ellie 
  Retards 03x10: (Aug/08/2006) As Ellie 
  Retards 03x10: (Aug/08/2006) As Ellie 

Wild Card (2003) 
  See Ya Later, Investigator 02x14: (Jun/18/2005) As Martha Tippit 
  See Ya Later, Investigator 02x14: (Jun/18/2005) As Martha Tippit 

Third Watch (1999) 
  The Other "L" Word 06x13: (Jan/21/2005) As Rose Boscorelli 
  The Other "L" Word 06x13: (Jan/21/2005) As Rose Boscorelli 
  Leap of Faith 06x07: (Nov/05/2004) As Rose Boscorelli 
  Alone Again, Naturally 06x02: (Sep/24/2004) As Rose Boscorelli 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  All Happy Families... 05x04: (Mar/28/2004) As Lorraine Calluzzo 
  All Happy Families... 05x04: (Mar/28/2004) As Lorraine Calluzzo 
  Where's Johnny? 05x03: (Mar/21/2004) As Lorraine Calluzzo 
  Where's Johnny? 05x03: (Mar/21/2004) As Lorraine Calluzzo 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Sophia Lopez 01x04: (Aug/12/2003) As Wallace Forsythe 

Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) 
  The Twenty Percent Solution 07x04: (Oct/30/1998) As Darlene Everett 

My So-Called Life (1994) 
  On The Wagon 01x14: (Dec/08/1994) As Amber Vallon 
  On The Wagon 01x14: (Dec/08/1994) As Amber Vallon 
  Other People's Mothers 01x10: (Nov/03/1994) As Amber Vallon 
  Other People's Mothers 01x10: (Nov/03/1994) As Amber Vallon 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Dead Issue 08x18: (Apr/21/1994) As Caroline Hardy 
  Dead Issue 08x18: (Apr/21/1994) As Caroline Hardy 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Blind Spot 42x03: (May/02/1993) As Lucinda 
  Blind Spot 42x03: (May/02/1993) As Lucinda 

Wiseguy (1987) 
  How Will They Remember Me? 03x06: (Nov/01/1989) As Theresa Demante 
  Sleepwalk 03x05: (Oct/25/1989) As Amber 
  Sleepwalk 03x05: (Oct/25/1989) As Amber 
  Battle of the Barge 03x02: (Sep/27/1989) As Amber Twine 

The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson (1962) 
  Show #4051 28x06: (Oct/10/1989) As Herself 
  Show #4051 28x06: (Oct/10/1989) As Herself 

The Hitchhiker (1983) 
  Spinning Wheel 04x12: (Aug/05/1989) As guest star 
  Spinning Wheel 04x12: (Aug/05/1989) As guest star 

Crime Story (1986) 
  Final Transmission (1) 01x03: (Sep/19/1986) As Unknown 
  Final Transmission (1) 01x03: (Sep/19/1986) As Unknown 

Miami Vice (1984) 
  Back in the World 02x10: (Dec/06/1985) As Mrs. Stone 
  Back in the World 02x10: (Dec/06/1985) As Mrs. Stone 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Hit, Run and Homicide 01x07: (Nov/25/1984) As Leslie Andler 

The Eddie Capra Mysteries (1978) 
  Where There's Smoke 01x01: (Sep/22/1978) As Nancy Sinclair 

Unsung Hollywood (2014) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cecilia Ventano 

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jessica Collins 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jessica Collins 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bianca 

Darkroom (1981) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Babette 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Babette 

Law & Order (1990) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Betty Drake 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patti D'Arbanville Quotes

No quotes added for this person