Login or register  
TV

Jeff Francalanza

Mostly Credited As: Jeff Francalanza
Birth Name: Jeffrey Francalanza
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Malta




TV Appearances

Malta's Top Model (2009)As: Himself - TV Personality (Judge - S01)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Francalanza Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..