Login or register  
TV

Andra

Mostly Credited As: Andra
Birth Name: Alexandra Irina Măruță
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Romania
Birth Place: Câmpia Turzii




TV Appearances

Dansez pentru tine (2006)As: Herself - Singer & TV Hostess (S01 - Winner)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andra Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Rage Ratings Review: Wednesday 20th August - UK

Primetime 'The One Show' aired on BBC one at 7pm, with guest Jon Hamm,..

Rage Ratings Review: Wednesday 20th August - US - Actual

Primetime CBS opened the evening with 'Big Brother', with the ninth Power..

Rage Ratings Review - Wednesday 20th August - US - Cable Highlights

With such a large choice of cable channels out there, TVRage's Ratings..