Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tora Sudiro


Mostly Credited As: Tora Sudiro
Birth Name: Taura Danang Sudiro
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Indonesia
Birth Place: Jakarta
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)

Tora Sudiro




TV Appearances

Indonesia's Got Talent (2010)As: Himself - Actor (Co-Host - S01 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tora Sudiro Quotes

No quotes added for this person