Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pupo


Mostly Credited As: Pupo
Birth Name: Enzo Ghinazzi
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Ponticino, Arezzo

Pupo




TV Appearances

Affari tuoi (2003)As: Himself - Lyricist & Singer (Host - S03)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pupo Quotes

No quotes added for this person