TV

Wiz Khalifa


Mostly Credited As: Wiz Khalifa
Birth Name: Cameron Jibril Thomaz
Date Of Birth: September 08, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minot, North Dakota
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Wiz Khalifa




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Chelsea (2016) 
  The Case for Cannabis with Wiz Khalifa 01x15: (Jun/10/2016) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  The Case for Cannabis with Wiz Khalifa 01x15: (Jun/10/2016) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Joseph Gordon-Levitt, Emmanuelle Chriqui, Wiz Khalifa 13x78: (Jun/04/2015) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Kerry Washington, Michael Strahan, Juicy J featuring Wiz Khalifa 12x97: (Feb/27/2014) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Scarlett Johansson/Wiz Khalifa 40x19: (May/02/2015) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Jim Parsons, Miles Teller, Wiz Khalifa 02x39: (Mar/16/2015) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Jim Parsons, Miles Teller, Wiz Khalifa 02x39: (Mar/16/2015) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Megan Fox, Nick Cannon, Wiz Khalifa 01x102: (Aug/06/2014) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Megan Fox, Nick Cannon, Wiz Khalifa 01x102: (Aug/06/2014) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Conan (2010) 
  Anna Faris, John Hodgman, Wiz Khalifa 04x131: (Sep/09/2014) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Chelsea Lately (2007) 
  Wiz Khalifa, Jen Kirkman, Fortune Feimster, Bobby Lee, guest host T.J. Miller 08x63: (Apr/22/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Wiz Khalifa, Jen Kirkman, Fortune Feimster, Bobby Lee, guest host T.J. Miller 08x63: (Apr/22/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  Wiz Khalifa | Glynn Turman | Golden Sisters 01x126: (Mar/31/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Wiz Khalifa | Glynn Turman | Golden Sisters 01x126: (Mar/31/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Stroumboulopoulos (2013) 
  Martin Short; Keanu Reeves; Wiz Khalifa 01x01: (Jun/09/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009) 
  Steve Martin, Emily VanCamp, Snoop Dogg, Wiz Khalifa 02x186: (Dec/05/2011) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Steve Martin, Emily VanCamp, Snoop Dogg, Wiz Khalifa 02x186: (Dec/05/2011) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

Grey's Anatomy Songs:
With You I'm Born Again + Teach You to Fly 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wiz Khalifa Quotes

No quotes added for this person