Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Josh Hamilton (1)


Mostly Credited As: Josh Hamilton (1)
Birth Name: Joshua Holt Hamilton
Date Of Birth: May 21, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Raleigh, North Carolina
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Josh Hamilton (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Extreme Weight Loss (2011) 
  Ty and Charita 04x01: (May/27/2014) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Ray Romano, Tom Waits, a Top Ten List presented by American League All-Stars 19x161: (Jul/09/2012) As Himself (Top Ten List Presenter) 
  Samuel L. Jackson, Texas Ranger Josh Hamilton, Jennifer Hudson 18x152: (Jun/16/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

World Series (1947) 
  2011 World Series Game 7 64x07: (Oct/28/2011) As Texas Rangers Player (Double) 
  2011 World Series Game 6 64x06: (Oct/27/2011) As Texas Rangers Player (Home Run) 
  2011 World Series Game 4 64x04: (Oct/23/2011) As Texas Rangers Player (Double) 
  2010 World Series Game 3 63x03: (Oct/30/2010) As Texas Rangers Player 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josh Hamilton (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person