Login or register  
TV

Michael Reale

Mostly Credited As: Michael Reale
Birth Name: Fulvio Reale Di Virgilio
Date Of Birth: November 07, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Pescara

Michael Reale



TV Appearances

Ballando con le Stelle (2005)As: Himself - Actor (S04 - 1st Eliminated)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Reale Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..