Login or register  
TV

Christina Roslyng


Mostly Credited As: Christina Roslyng
Birth Name: Christina Roslyng Hansen
Date Of Birth: July 10, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Denmark
Birth Place: Juelsminde,

Christina Roslyng




TV Appearances

Vild med dans (2005)As: Herself - Olympic Gold medal winner in Women's handball (S03 - Winner)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christina Roslyng Quotes

No quotes added for this person