Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jarred Blancard


Mostly Credited As: Jarred Blancard
Birth Name: Jarred John Blancard
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: North Vancouver, British Columbia

Jarred Blancard




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation (1997)As: Michaelangelo (Hero)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Crow: Stairway to Heaven (1998) 
  Closing Time 01x18: (Apr/24/1999) As Jeffers 
  It's a Wonderful Death 01x14: (Feb/14/1999) As Jeffers 

Millennium (1996) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/25/1996) As Young Man at Ruby Tip, [Co-Guest Stars]

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Lose the Boss 06x07: (Dec/12/1991) As Ely King 

Stephen King's It (1990) 
  Part 2 01x02: (Nov/25/1990) As Henry Bowers (1960), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Part 1 01x01: (Nov/18/1990) As Henry Bowers (1960), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jarred Blancard Quotes

No quotes added for this person