Login or register  
TV

Master Fatman


Mostly Credited As: Master Fatman
Birth Name: Morten Lindberg
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Denmark

Master Fatman




TV Appearances

Vild med dans (2005)As: Himself - Comedian, Director, Singer & TV VJ (S03 - 6th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Master Fatman Quotes

No quotes added for this person