Login or register  
TV

Lai Yde

Mostly Credited As: Lai Yde
Birth Name: Lai Yde Holgaard
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Denmark

Lai Yde



TV Appearances

Vild med dans (2005)As: Himself - Actor (S04 - 4th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lai Yde Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..