Login or register  
TV

Lisbeth Østergård


Mostly Credited As: Lisbeth Østergård
Birth Name: Lisbeth Andersine Østergård
Date Of Birth: 1980
Country Of Birth: Denmark
Birth Place: Herning

Lisbeth Østergård




TV Appearances

Vild med dans (2005)As: Herself - TV Presenter (S04 - 5th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisbeth Østergård Quotes

No quotes added for this person