Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Szhirley Rasmussen


Mostly Credited As: Szhirley Rasmussen
Birth Name: Szhirley Nova Beanca Haim
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Denmark

Szhirley Rasmussen




TV Appearances

Vild med dans (2005)As: Herself - Singer (S05 - 6th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Szhirley Rasmussen Quotes

No quotes added for this person