Login or register  
TV

Rob Shuter

Mostly Credited As: Rob Shuter
Birth Name: Robert James Shuter
Date Of Birth: July 16, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Birmingham, England

Rob Shuter



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Gossip Table (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Naughty But Nice with Rob Shuter (2010)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Talk (2010) 
  Clark Gregg, Rob Shuter, Mary Sue Milliken 04x107: (Feb/20/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Joy Behar: Say Anything! (2012) 
  Season 1, Episode 176 01x176: (Aug/01/2013) As Himself (The Fame Stream Media) 
  Darrell Hammond | Al Gore | Judy Gold | Rob Shuter 01x01: (Sep/04/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Today (US) (1952) 
  5/6/13 62x181: (May/06/2013) As Himself (Celebrity News), [Featuring]

The Joy Behar Show (2009) 
  Finale 03x74: (Dec/15/2011) As Himself (Pop Panel) 
  The Death of Amy Winehouse 02x211: (Jul/25/2011) As Himself (Panel Discussion) 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11684 46x230: (Sep/30/2011) As Himself 
  Ep. #11683 46x229: (Sep/29/2011) As Himself 
  Ep. #11681 46x227: (Sep/27/2011) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rob Shuter Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..