Login or register  
TV

Crystal Harris

Mostly Credited As: Crystal Harris
Birth Name: Crystal M. Harris
Date Of Birth: April 29, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lake Havasu City, Arizona
Height: 5' 5 " (1.65 m)

Crystal Harris



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Joy Behar Show (2009) 
  The Death of Amy Winehouse 02x211: (Jul/25/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Crystal Harris Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..