Login or register  
TV

Pam Green


Mostly Credited As: Pam Green
Birth Name: Phyllis Pamela Green
Date Of Birth: March 28, 1932 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Kingston-upon-Thames, Surrey, England





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Swap Meet 05x05: (Oct/28/2004) As Vanessa Keaton 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Sophia Lopez II 01x09: (Sep/23/2003) As Masseuse 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pam Green Quotes

No quotes added for this person