Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Luka Nižetić


Mostly Credited As: Luka Nižetić
Birth Name: Luka Kužer Nižetić
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Croatia
Birth Place: Split, Yugoslavia [now Croatia]

Luka Nižetić




TV Appearances

Ples sa zvijezdama (2006)As: Herself (S02 - Winner / Singer)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luka Nižetić Quotes

No quotes added for this person