Login or register  
TV

Iva Majoli


Mostly Credited As: Iva Majoli
Birth Name: Iva Majoli Marić
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Croatia
Birth Place: Zagreb
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Iva Majoli




TV Appearances

Ples sa zvijezdama (2006)As: Herself (S02 - 6th Place / Professional Tennis player)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Iva Majoli Quotes

No quotes added for this person