Login or register  
TV

Darlene Dahl

Mostly Credited As: Darlene Dahl
Sometimes Credited As: Darlene Dahl Tejeiro
Darlena Tejeiro

Birth Name: Darlene Tejeiro
Date Of Birth: October 01, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hoboken, New Jersey
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Darlene Dahl



TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (1970)As: Anita Santos (#3) (1995-1997)
Episode Cast Credits 

Rock Me Baby (2003) 
  Trading Spaces 01x11: (Dec/09/2003) As Xiamara Maria Alvarez-Von Fagerbakke 

Eve (2003) 
  Check Tease 01x06: (Oct/20/2003) As Trina 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Porn Free 11x04: (Oct/14/2003) As Marlissa 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Antonia Ramos 01x12: (Oct/14/2003) As Raquel 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Darlene Dahl Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Miranda to end after this year's Christmas Specials

Miranda Hart has announced that there will be no more episodes of her hit..

Ed Sheeran, Paloma Faith, One Direction and Coldplay are among the acts who will perform at the first BBC Music Awards.

Ed Sheeran, Paloma Faith, One Direction and Coldplay are among the acts..