Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tina Thörner


Mostly Credited As: Tina Thörner
Birth Name: Maria Christina Thörner
Date Of Birth: February 24, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Sweden

Tina Thörner




TV Appearances

Let's Dance (SE) (2006)As: Herself (S06 - 3rd Place / Professional Rally Driver)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tina Thörner Quotes

No quotes added for this person