Login or register  
TV

Alexander Rybak

Mostly Credited As: Alexander Rybak
Birth Name: Alexander Igoryevich Rybak
Date Of Birth: May 13, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Belarus
Birth Place: Minsk, Byelorussian SSR, USSR [now Belarus]
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Alexander Rybak



TV Appearances

Let's Dance (SE) (2006)As: Himself (S06 - 4th Place / Actor, Singer & Songwriter)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexander Rybak Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...