Login or register  
TV

Danielle Harold

Mostly Credited As: Danielle Harold
Birth Name: Danielle Amy Harold
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Lambeth, London, England

Danielle Harold



TV Appearances

Main cast 
EastEnders (1985)As: Lola Pearce (2011-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 2, Show 218 02x218: (Jul/20/2012) As Herself 

Children In Need (1980) 
  2011 - Part One 32x02: (Nov/18/2011) As Herself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  August 4, 2011 01x239: (Aug/04/2011) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danielle Harold Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..