Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Katja Ebstein


Mostly Credited As: Katja Ebstein
Birth Name: Karin Witkiewicz
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Girlachsdorf, Reichenbach, Silesia, Germany [now G

Katja Ebstein




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Let's Dance (DE) (2006)As: Herself (S02 - 2nd Place / Singer)
Episode Cast Credits 

Domian – Der Promi-Talk (2004) 
  Season 1, Episode 20 01x20: (May/07/2005) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katja Ebstein Quotes

No quotes added for this person