Login or register  
TV

Maite Kelly

Mostly Credited As: Maite Kelly
Birth Name: Maite Star Kelly
Date Of Birth: December 04, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Berlin
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Maite Kelly



TV Appearances

Let's Dance (DE) (2006)As: Herself (S04 - Winner / Singer)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maite Kelly Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..