Login or register  
TV

Heide Simonis


Mostly Credited As: Heide Simonis
Birth Name: Heide Steinhardt
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Bonn

Heide Simonis




TV Appearances

Let's Dance (DE) (2006)As: Herself (S01 - Withdrew due to injury / Former Politician)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heide Simonis Quotes

No quotes added for this person