Login or register  
TV

Leslie Bibb


Mostly Credited As: Leslie Bibb
Birth Name: Leslie Louise Bibb
Date Of Birth: November 17, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bismarck, North Dakota
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Leslie Bibb




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Salem Rogers: Model of the Year 1998 (2015)As: Salem Rogers
Love Is Relative (2014)As: Rose
GCB (2012)As: Amanda Vaughn
Line of Fire (2003)As: Paige Van Doren
Crossing Jordan (2001)As: Detective Tallulah "Lu" Simmons (S05E14-S06E03)
Popular (1999)As: Brooke McQueen
Episode Cast Credits 

About A Boy (2014) 
  About a Manniversary 02x09: (Jan/06/2015) As Dakota 
  About a Duck 02x07: (Dec/02/2014) As Dakota 
  About a Balcony 02x06: (Nov/25/2014) As Dakota 
  About a Plumber 01x05: (Mar/25/2014) As Dakota 

Conan (2010) 
  Seth Green, Leslie Bibb, Sturgill Simpson 04x132: (Sep/10/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Dragonpuncher 3: The Punchening 01x112: (Jun/28/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Hollywood Game Night (2013) 
  Don't Be Gunn Shy 02x17: (Jun/12/2014) As Herself 

Burning Love (2013) 
  Fruit Run 03x03: (May/04/2014) As Bevarly 
  Hugging Contest 03x02: (May/04/2014) As Bevarly 
  Limo Arrivals/The First Challenge 03x01: (May/04/2014) As Bevarly 

The Following (2013) 
  Unmasked 02x09: (Mar/17/2014) As Jana Murphy 
  Family Affair 02x04: (Feb/10/2014) As Jana Murphy 

Chelsea Lately (2007) 
  Leslie Bibb, John Caparulo, Chris Hardwick, Heather McDonald 05x99: (Jun/29/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The League (2009) 
  The Anniversary Party 02x06: (Oct/21/2010) As Meegan, [Featuring]
  The Draft 01x01: (Oct/29/2009) As Meegan 

Kings (2009) 
  Chapter One 01x10: (Jul/04/2009) As Katrina Ghent, [Special Guest Stars]
  Pilgrimage 01x09: (Jun/27/2009) As Katrina Ghent, [Special Guest Stars]
  Judgment Day 01x06: (Apr/18/2009) As Katrina Ghent, [Special Guest Stars]
  Insurrection 01x05: (Apr/05/2009) As Katrina Ghent, [Special Guest Stars]

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Leslie Bibb, Hurricane Chris 06x116: (Oct/10/2007) As Herself 
  Leslie Bibb, Wolfmother 05x100: (Aug/03/2006) As Herself 

Entourage (2004) 
  Gotcha! 03x16: (Apr/29/2007) As Laurie 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Triple Threat 05x18: (Mar/19/2007) As Ashley Whitford/Beth Selby/Cayla Selby 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Flavor Flav, Leslie Bibb, Ben Harper 04x115: (Jul/31/2006) As Herself 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Someone To Watch Over Me 05x16: (Mar/26/2006) As Tallulah "Lu" Simmons 
  A Man In Blue 05x08: (Dec/04/2005) As Tallulah "Lu" Simmons 
  Total Recall 05x06: (Oct/30/2005) As Tallulah "Lu" Simmons 
  Enlightenment 05x05: (Oct/23/2005) As Tallulah "Lu" Simmons 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Naomi Gaines 02x07: (Aug/03/2004) As Naomi Gaines 

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 53 01x53: (Dec/10/2003) As Herself 

ER (1994) 
  No Good Deed Goes Unpunished 09x13: (Jan/30/2003) As Erin Harkins 
  Hindsight 09x10: (Dec/12/2002) As Erin Harkins 
  Next of Kin 09x09: (Dec/05/2002) As Erin Harkins 
  First Snowfall 09x08: (Nov/21/2002) As Erin Harkins 

Grosse Pointe (2000) 
  Mommie Dearest 01x06: (Oct/27/2000) As Herself 

Sons of Thunder (1999) 
  Daddy's Girl 01x03: (Mar/20/1999) As Nancy Jones 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Lt. Hobson, USN 03x04: (Oct/17/1998) As Emily Harrigan 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  No Place Like Home 06x12: (Dec/17/1996) As Lisa Burton 

Pacific Blue (1996) 
  Wheels of Fire 02x12: (Nov/17/1996) As Nikki 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leslie Bibb Quotes

No quotes added for this person