Login or register  
TV

Penny Davidi


Mostly Credited As: Penny Davidi
Birth Name: Penelope Davidi
Date Of Birth: 1972
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Penny Davidi




TV Appearances

Food Network Star (2005)As: Herself (S07 - 9th eliminated / Restaurant Owner)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Penny Davidi Quotes

No quotes added for this person