Login or register
 
TV

Jeff Mauro


Mostly Credited As: Jeff Mauro
Birth Name: Jeffrey Michael Mauro
Date Of Birth: 1978
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Elmwood Park, Illinois

Jeff Mauro




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Kitchen (2014)As: Himself (Co-Host)
24 Dollars in 24 Hours (2012)As: Himself (Host)
Sandwich King (2011)As: Presenter
Food Network Star (2005)As: Himself (S07 - Contestant / Chef)
Episode Cast Credits 

Beat Bobby Flay (2014) 
  New Kids on the Butcher Block 03x10: (Jan/08/2015) As Himself 

Access Hollywood Live (2010) 
  Emmy Rossum, Shaun White, Jeff Mauro, Astrid McGuire 05x59: (Nov/28/2014) As Himself 

The Talk (2010) 
  Andy Cohen, Allie LaForce, Jeff Mauro 05x54: (Nov/20/2014) As Himself 
  Nia Long, Kevin Frazier, Jeff Mauro 04x202: (Jul/22/2014) As Himself 

Rachael Ray (2006) 
  Chefs Sunny Anderson, Scott Conant and Jeff Mauro Raid One Viewer's Fridge to Create Three New Recipes 08x100: (Feb/17/2014) As Himself (Chef), [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Mauro Quotes

No quotes added for this person