Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Cochran


Mostly Credited As: John Cochran
Birth Name: John Martin Cochran
Date Of Birth: January 17, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oakton, Virginia

John Cochran




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Survivor (2000)As: Himself - Attorney / S23 South Pacific Savaii tribe - 13th Inhabitant of Redemption Island - 9th Duel Loser / - 13th voted out - Day 30 - 5th Jury Member - Day 31 (S26 - Enil Edam tribe - Winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Name of the Game (1968) 
  The Suntan Mob 01x20: (Feb/07/1969) As British Police Officer 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Cochran Quotes

No quotes added for this person