TV

Greg Pitts (1)


Mostly Credited As: Greg Pitts (1)
Birth Name: Gregory Pitts
Date Of Birth: January 21, 1970 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sarasota, Florida

Greg Pitts (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Maneater (2009)As: Aaron Mason
Sons & Daughters (2006) (2006)As: Tommy White
Normal, Ohio (2000)As: Charlie Gamble
Damon (1998)As: Billy McCarthy
Episode Cast Credits 

Last Man Standing (2011) 
  Co-ed Softball 01x05: (Nov/01/2011) As Pete 
  Co-ed Softball 01x05: (Nov/01/2011) As Pete 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Pete 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Pete 

Bones (2005) 
  The Dentist in the Ditch 05x13: (Jan/28/2010) As Lucas Pickford 
  The Dentist in the Ditch 05x13: (Jan/28/2010) As Lucas Pickford 

Weeds (2005) 
  Little Boats 04x09: (Aug/11/2008) As Billy Boesky 
  Little Boats 04x09: (Aug/11/2008) As Billy Boesky 

Moonlight (2007) 
  Click 01x14: (May/02/2008) As Grant Lewis 
  Click 01x14: (May/02/2008) As Grant Lewis 

The Sarah Silverman Program (2007) 
  Ah, Men 02x05: (Oct/31/2007) As Oh Face Guy, [Special Guest Stars]

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Six Days (2) 03x12: (Jan/18/2007) As Jerry O'Malley (Brother of George O'Malley) 
  Six Days (1) 03x11: (Jan/11/2007) As Jerry O'Malley (Brother of George O'Malley) 
  Six Days (1) 03x11: (Jan/11/2007) As Jerry O'Malley (Brother of George O'Malley) 
  Don't Stand So Close to Me 03x10: (Nov/30/2006) As Jerry O'Malley (Brother of George O'Malley) 

Monk (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Billy Logan 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Billy Logan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Pitts (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person