Login or register  
TV

Magomed Aliev - Maga


Mostly Credited As: Magomed Aliev - Maga
Birth Name: Magomed maga Aliev
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Bulgaria

Magomed Aliev - Maga




TV Appearances

X Factor Bulgaria (2011)As: Himself (Judge - S01 - present / Professional MMA Fighter)
The X Factor (BG) (2011)As: Himself (Judge - S01)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Magomed Aliev - Maga Quotes

No quotes added for this person