Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Anoushka


Mostly Credited As: Anoushka
Birth Name: Kartanios Garbis Slim
Date Of Birth: 1960
Country Of Birth: Egypt
Birth Place: Cairo

Anoushka




TV Appearances

The X Factor, XSeer Al Najah (2006)As: Herself (Judge - S02)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anoushka Quotes

No quotes added for this person