Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lisa Todd


Mostly Credited As: Lisa Todd
Birth Name: Lisa Taylor
Date Of Birth: 1954
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Barbara, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Lisa Todd




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hee-Haw (1969)As: Herself (1970-1986)
Episode Cast Credits 

Tony Orlando and Dawn (1974) 
  Season 1, Episode 17 01x17: (Mar/12/1975) As Herself 

The Wild Wild West (1965) 
  The Night of the Winged Terror (2) 04x16: (Jan/24/1969) As Bonnie, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ironside (1967) 
  Shell Game 02x01: (Sep/19/1968) As Gloria, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Todd Quotes

No quotes added for this person