Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nikki DeLoach


Mostly Credited As: Nikki DeLoach
Sometimes Credited As: Nikki Deloach

Birth Name: Ashlee Nicole DeLoach
Date Of Birth: September 09, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Waycross, Georgia
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Nikki DeLoach




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Awkward (2011)As: Lacey Hamilton
North Shore (2004)As: MJ Bevans
Misery Loves Company (1995)As: Tracy
MMC (1989)As: Herself (S06, S07)
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Habeas Corpse 07x19: (Mar/30/2015) As Annie Klein 

Sirens (2014) (2014) 
  All the Single Ladies 02x05: (Feb/10/2015) As Sheila 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Amelia Porter 10x10: (Dec/10/2014) As Audrey Hansen 

The Exes (2011) 
  An Officer and a Dental Man 04x04: (Nov/26/2014) As TBA 

NCIS (2003) 
  The Searchers 12x07: (Nov/11/2014) As Army Lieutenant Colonel Maya Leland 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Letting It Go 03x04: (Jun/30/2014) As Corporal Laura Day 

Hello Ross (2013) 
  Jillian Rose Reed & Nikki DeLoach 02x10: (Apr/25/2014) As Herself 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Fearless 13x20: (May/01/2013) As Heather 

Traffic Light (2011) 
  Help Wanted 01x13: (May/31/2011) As Alisha 

The Defenders (2010) (2010) 
  Morelli v. Kaczmarek 01x18: (Mar/11/2011) As Amanda 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11152 44x202: (Aug/26/2009) As Brenda 
  Ep. #11151 44x201: (Aug/25/2009) As Brenda 
  Ep. #11150 44x200: (Aug/24/2009) As Brenda 
  Ep. #11149 44x199: (Aug/21/2009) As Brenda 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  A Dollar and a Dream 06x16: (May/01/2008) As Lacey Moran 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Justice 05x10: (Nov/25/2007) As Tessie Bartram (1982) 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Murder Sings the Blues 03x07: (Nov/01/2006) As Lorelie Dennis 

Windfall (2006) 
  Answered Prayers 01x08: (Jul/27/2006) As Sunny van Hattem 
  Changing Partners 01x07: (Jul/20/2006) As Sunny van Hattem 
  White Knights 01x06: (Jul/13/2006) As Sunny van Hattem 
  Money Changers 01x05: (Jul/06/2006) As Sunny van Hattem 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  Oh, What a Knight 03x12: (Oct/16/2005) As Chrissy 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Mayday 05x14: (Jan/11/1997) As Jessica Curtis 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nikki DeLoach Quotes

No quotes added for this person