Login or register  
TV

Zeta Bosio

Mostly Credited As: Zeta Bosio
Birth Name: H├ęctor Pedro Juan Bosio Bertolotti
Date Of Birth: October 01, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: San Fernando, Buenos Aires

Zeta Bosio




TV Appearances

Factor X Chile (2011)As: Himself (Judge - S01 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zeta Bosio Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..