Login or register  
TV

Andrea Serna


Mostly Credited As: Andrea Serna
Birth Name: Andrea Serna Salazar
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Colombia
Birth Place: Caldas

Andrea Serna




TV Appearances

El Factor Xs (2006)As: Herself (Presenter - S01 - S02)
El Factor X: Batalla de Estrella (2006)As: Herself (Presenter - S01)
El Factor X (2005)As: Herself (Presenter - S01 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrea Serna Quotes

No quotes added for this person