Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marbelle


Mostly Credited As: Marbelle
Birth Name: Maureen Belky Ramirez Cardona
Date Of Birth: January 19, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Colombia
Birth Place: Buenaventura





TV Appearances

El Factor Xs (2006)As: Herself (Judge - S01 - S02)
El Factor X: Batalla de Estrella (2006)As: Herself (Judge - S01)
El Factor X (2005)As: Herself (Judge - S01 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marbelle Quotes

No quotes added for this person