Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Wilfrido Vargas


Mostly Credited As: Wilfrido Vargas
Birth Name: Wilfrido Radamés Vargas Martínez
Date Of Birth: April 29, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Dominican Republic
Birth Place: Altamira, Puerto Plata

Wilfrido Vargas




TV Appearances

El Factor Xs (2006)As: Herself (Judge - S02)
El Factor X (2005)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wilfrido Vargas Quotes

No quotes added for this person