Login or register  
TV

Kasia Borek


Mostly Credited As: Kasia Borek
Birth Name: Katarzyna Borek
Date Of Birth: April 30, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Hamelin

Kasia Borek




TV Appearances

Hand Aufs Herz (2010)As: Emma Müller
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kasia Borek Quotes

No quotes added for this person