Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Miro


Mostly Credited As: Miro
Birth Name: Miroslav Kostadinov
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Bulgaria
Birth Place: Dobrich

Miro




TV Appearances

Гласът на България (The Voice of Bulgaria) (2011)As: Himself (Coach S01)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miro Quotes

No quotes added for this person