Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cutfather


Mostly Credited As: Cutfather
Birth Name: Mich Hedin Hansen
Date Of Birth: April 09, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Denmark
Birth Place: Holbæk

Cutfather




TV Appearances

X Factor (Denmark) (2008)As: Himself (Judge S04-S05)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cutfather Quotes

No quotes added for this person